Show Results

Breed results

Titles

BOB (Best of Breed)
(2052) FARLANDERS AGAINS ALL STORMS
MAIRE TONURIST & HELERIN TONURIST & KERLI LIIVAND
BOB BABY
(2060) TIM SPIRIT VANESSA MEY
FEDOROVA I.A.
BOB PUPPY
(2063) ITURY PUZZLE TENDER MAGGIE GREEN
ROSHCHINA E.& ROZHINA O.
BOB VETERAN
(2076) TIM SPIRIT DANCING QUEEN
FEDOROVA I.A.
ВОS (Best of Opposite Sex)
(2066) HERMINIA ITAPUCA
ANTONIO HERNANDES DE ALMEIDA


Dogs

Champion class
CRYSTAL JAVELIN RICARDO ROSSO
 
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
FARAOLAND IBRA THE STARPLAYER
 
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
FARLANDERS AGAINS ALL STORMS
1
Отлично (excellent)
BOB (Best of Breed), CW, CAC, ЧП ‑ Чемпион породы (ChBreed ), ЛК - лучший взрослый кобель породы
 
GUNGA ITAPUCA
2
Отлично (excellent)
R.CW, R.CAC
 
MEET THE SUN WILD AFRICA
 
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
GLORY ES TIN S POLJARNOGO SOZVEZDIJA
 
Очень хорошо (very good)
 
 
MARLEN-BRAO UOKER DZHONNI RED
 
Неявка (not present)
 
 
NASLEDIYE ETERA CORSIKA BRAVE DONKEY
 
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
TIM SPIRIT KAMARGO
 
Очень хорошо (very good)
 
Intermediate class
CRYSTAL JAVELIN UNDER MOONLIGHT
1
Отлично (excellent)
CAC
 
IMPALA ESSENCE GOYA
 
Неявка (not present)
 
Junior Class
RUS DOG'MA ELEO
 
Очень хорошо (very good)
 
Minor Puppy Class
INTOCAVEL TOCTOC ITAPUCA
 
Очень перспективный (very promising)
 
Open class
BAKARI KONGO GAZELE
 
Неявка (not present)
 
 
HELLO WORLD AFRIKATA
1
Отлично (excellent)
CAC
 
MEISTERHAUS VICTORY VAN GOGH
2
Отлично (excellent)
R.CW, R.CAC
Puppy Class
ABSOLUTE RED PEPPER
1
Очень перспективный (very promising)
CW
 
ITURY PUZZLE THAT VERY RICK GRIMES
 
Очень перспективный (very promising)
 
 
OLL SKUARE KARIZMA OF INTRIGUE
 
Очень перспективный (very promising)
 
Veteran Class
EVONTY ISMAILI CHINELO
1
Отлично (excellent)
CW


Суки

Champion class
FARLANDERS CAN I BE THE ONE
2
Отлично (excellent)
R.CAC
 
MEISTERHAUS SIGNET OUT OF YOUR LEAGUE
 
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
AMADI KIRABO HOSHI
1
Отлично (excellent)
CAC
Intermediate class
CALL ME KIBBY OMOROZO SECRET SILENCE
1
Отлично (excellent)
CAC, ЧП ‑ Чемпион породы (ChBreed ), ЛС - лучшая взрослая сука породы
Junior Class
HERMINIA ITAPUCA
1
Отлично (excellent)
CW, ЮЧП ‑ Юный Чемпион породы (JChBreed ), BOB JUNIOR, ВОS (Best of Opposite Sex)
Minor Puppy Class
TIM SPIRIT VANESSA MEY
1
Очень перспективный (very promising)
BOB BABY
Open class
ELDORADO N AKUBA WIND BENEATH MY WINGS
1
Отлично (excellent)
CW, CAC
 
LAVITA IZ DIVNOGO SADA
 
Неявка (not present)
 
 
MARLEN-BRAO HEONA
2
Отлично (excellent)
R.CW, R.CAC
 
ALL SQUARE ALLUSION OF THE SERENGETI
 
Очень хорошо (very good)
 
 
TIM SPIRIT HABIBI
 
Очень хорошо (very good)
 
Puppy Class
ASTREA TWINKLE STAR
 
Очень перспективный (very promising)
 
 
VIVIANA AURELIA LUNA
 
Очень перспективный (very promising)
 
 
ITURY PUZZLE TENDER MAGGIE GREEN
1
Очень перспективный (very promising)
BOB PUPPY
 
ITURY PUZZLE THE MICHONNE ITAPUCA
 
Перспективный (promising)
 
 
ITURY PUZZLE CHIZOBA
 
Очень перспективный (very promising)
 
Veteran Class
TIM SPIRIT DANCING QUEEN
1
Отлично (excellent)
CW, BOB VETERAN