MAIN
PARTNERS

PORT_MZVR instr EUR20_judes knop-EUR20_judges catEUR20 sEUR20

Show Results

Breed results

Titles

BOB (Best of Breed)
(2052) FARLANDERS AGAINS ALL STORMS
MAIRE TONURIST & HELERIN TONURIST & KERLI LIIVAND
ЧП ‑ Чемпион породы (ChBreed )
(2067) CALL ME KIBBY OMOROZO SECRET SILENCE
GLOTOVA MARINA
ЧП ‑ Чемпион породы (ChBreed )
(2052) FARLANDERS AGAINS ALL STORMS
MAIRE TONURIST & HELERIN TONURIST & KERLI LIIVAND
BOB BABY
(2060) TIM SPIRIT VANESSA MEY
FEDOROVA I.A.
BOB PUPPY
(2063) ITURY PUZZLE TENDER MAGGIE GREEN
ROSHCHINA E.& ROZHINA O.
BOB JUNIOR
(2066) HERMINIA ITAPUCA
ANTONIO HERNANDES DE ALMEIDA
BOB VETERAN
(2076) TIM SPIRIT DANCING QUEEN
FEDOROVA I.A.
ВОS (Best of Opposite Sex)
(2066) HERMINIA ITAPUCA
ANTONIO HERNANDES DE ALMEIDA


Dogs

1 Baby class
(2040) INTOCAVEL TOCTOC ITAPUCA
 
Очень перспективный (very promising)
 
2 Puppy class
(2041) ABSOLUTE RED PEPPER
1
Очень перспективный (very promising)
CW
 
(2042) ITURY PUZZLE THAT VERY RICK GRIMES
 
Очень перспективный (very promising)
 
 
(2043) OLL SKUARE KARIZMA OF INTRIGUE
 
Очень перспективный (very promising)
 
3 Junior class
(2044) RUS DOG'MA ELEO
 
Очень хорошо (very good)
 
4 Intermediate class
(2045) CRYSTAL JAVELIN UNDER MOONLIGHT
1
Отлично (excellent)
CAC
 
(2046) IMPALA ESSENCE GOYA
 
Неявка (not present)
 
5 Open class
(2047) BAKARI KONGO GAZELE
 
Неявка (not present)
 
 
(2048) HELLO WORLD AFRIKATA
1
Отлично (excellent)
CAC
 
(2049) MEISTERHAUS VICTORY VAN GOGH
2
Отлично (excellent)
R.CW, R.CAC
9 Champion class
(2050) CRYSTAL JAVELIN RICARDO ROSSO
 
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
(2051) FARAOLAND IBRA THE STARPLAYER
 
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
(2052) FARLANDERS AGAINS ALL STORMS
1
Отлично (excellent)
BOB (Best of Breed), CW, CAC, ЧП ‑ Чемпион породы (ChBreed ), ЛК
 
(2053) GUNGA ITAPUCA
2
Отлично (excellent)
R.CW, R.CAC
 
(2054) MEET THE SUN WILD AFRICA
 
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
(2055) GLORY ES TIN S POLJARNOGO SOZVEZDIJA
 
Очень хорошо (very good)
 
 
(2056) MARLEN-BRAO UOKER DZHONNI RED
 
Неявка (not present)
 
 
(2057) NASLEDIYE ETERA CORSIKA BRAVE DONKEY
 
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
(2058) TIM SPIRIT KAMARGO
 
Очень хорошо (very good)
 
11 Veteran class
(2059) EVONTY ISMAILI CHINELO
1
Отлично (excellent)
CW


Суки

1 Baby class
(2060) TIM SPIRIT VANESSA MEY
1
Очень перспективный (very promising)
BOB BABY
2 Puppy class
(2061) ASTREA TWINKLE STAR
 
Очень перспективный (very promising)
 
 
(2062) VIVIANA AURELIA LUNA
 
Очень перспективный (very promising)
 
 
(2063) ITURY PUZZLE TENDER MAGGIE GREEN
1
Очень перспективный (very promising)
BOB PUPPY
 
(2064) ITURY PUZZLE THE MICHONNE ITAPUCA
 
Перспективный (promising)
 
 
(2065) ITURY PUZZLE CHIZOBA
 
Очень перспективный (very promising)
 
3 Junior class
(2066) HERMINIA ITAPUCA
1
Отлично (excellent)
CW, ЮЧП ‑ Юный Чемпион породы (JChBreed ), BOB JUNIOR, ВОS (Best of Opposite Sex)
4 Intermediate class
(2067) CALL ME KIBBY OMOROZO SECRET SILENCE
1
Отлично (excellent)
CAC, ЧП ‑ Чемпион породы (ChBreed ), ЛС
5 Open class
(2068) ELDORADO N AKUBA WIND BENEATH MY WINGS
1
Отлично (excellent)
CW, CAC
 
(2069) LAVITA IZ DIVNOGO SADA
 
Неявка (not present)
 
 
(2070) MARLEN-BRAO HEONA
2
Отлично (excellent)
R.CW, R.CAC
 
(2071) ALL SQUARE ALLUSION OF THE SERENGETI
 
Очень хорошо (very good)
 
 
(2072) TIM SPIRIT HABIBI
 
Очень хорошо (very good)
 
9 Champion class
(2073) FARLANDERS CAN I BE THE ONE
2
Отлично (excellent)
R.CAC
 
(2074) MEISTERHAUS SIGNET OUT OF YOUR LEAGUE
 
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
(2075) AMADI KIRABO HOSHI
1
Отлично (excellent)
CAC
11 Veteran class
(2076) TIM SPIRIT DANCING QUEEN
1
Отлично (excellent)
CW, BOB VETERAN