Show Results

Breed results

Titles

BOB (Best of Breed)
(1615) BUDDA SERY
K.BERINTSAU
ЛК (WORLD WINNER – 2016)
(1615) BUDDA SERY
K.BERINTSAU
ЛС (WORLD WINNER – 2016)
(1635) BESSIE SEVERNOE SIYANIE
NOVITSKAYA OKSANA ANDREEVNA
BOB MINOR PUPPY (BABY WORLD HOPE ‑ 2016)
(1617) EPOKHA VIKTORII DARENA DII KANAVAR
GUKK OLGA VASILYEVNA
BOS MINOR PUPPY (BABY WORLD HOPE ‑ 2016)
(1590) EPOKHA VIKTORII DAYKHAN DART
ILYUSHINA N.
BOB PUPPY (PUPPY WORLD HOPE ‑ 2016)
(1618) PARADOGZ VYUGA
ZHUKOVA I.O
BOB JUNIOR (JUNIOR WORLD WINNER‑2016)
(1621) DEMETRA IZ VITAIRII
KARLOVA E.
BOB VETERAN (VETERAN WORLD WINNER‑2016)
(1616) CZAMBOR Z VLCIHO DUBU
GRZEGORZ STELMACHOWSKI
ВОS (Best of Opposite Sex)
(1635) BESSIE SEVERNOE SIYANIE
NOVITSKAYA OKSANA ANDREEVNA


Dogs

1 Baby class
(1589) QUEEN DA NOBREZA BRANCA
 
Очень перспективный (very promising)
 
 
(1590) EPOKHA VIKTORII DAYKHAN DART
1
Очень перспективный (very promising)
BOS MINOR PUPPY (BABY WORLD HOPE ‑ 2016)
3 Junior class
(1591) WUKAN II OD UHOSTE
 
Неявка (not present)
 
 
(1592) MALAHOVSKIY VOLKODAV NABUKKO
 
Очень хорошо (very good)
 
4 Intermediate class
(1593) RITA ESCARABAJO SABIO ATROPA BELLA DONNA
 
Очень хорошо (very good)
 
 
(1594) MALAHOVSKIY VOLKODAV SVETOZAR
 
Очень хорошо (very good)
 
5 Open class
(1595) AKIAK BUBBLEDOG
2
Отлично (excellent)
R.CAC
 
(1596) BADY OD NASEY VICICE
 
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
(1597) GORTHAN WARLOCK'S WESEN
 
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
(1598) QUARK II OD UHOSTE
 
Очень хорошо (very good)
 
 
(1599) ALGOL VERNIY VOLK
 
Очень хорошо (very good)
 
 
(1600) BREDFORD
 
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
(1601) VALTER
4
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
(1602) WOOLF
1
Отлично (excellent)
CW, CAC
 
(1603) MALAHOVSKIY VOLKODAV IMRIKH
 
Очень хорошо (very good)
 
 
(1604) RIMUS LYUPIN
 
Неявка (not present)
 
 
(1605) EPOHA VIKTORII AKELLO
3
Отлично (excellent)
 
6 Working class
(1606) ANTARES
1
Отлично (excellent)
CW, CAC
 
(1607) BUAKAW POR PRAMUK LUPI SI NASCE
 
Неявка (not present)
 
9 Champion class
(1608) AIRWOLF Z MOLU ES
3
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
(1609) BRUT Z BELSKEHO HAJECKU
 
Дисквалификация (disqualification)
 
 
(1610) ERWIN Z KATUSICKEHO DVORA
2
Отлично (excellent)
R.CAC, R.CACIB
 
(1611) EZRA SI NASCE LUPI DEL MONTALE
 
Очень хорошо (very good)
 
 
(1612) WOLFSIRIUS IF YOU'RE HAPPY
 
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
(1613) AVITUS
4
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
(1614) ARGENTUM VOLF IZ VITAIRII
 
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
(1615) BUDDA SERY
1
Отлично (excellent)
BOB (Best of Breed), CW, CAC, CACIB, ЛК (WORLD WINNER – 2016)
11 Veteran class
(1616) CZAMBOR Z VLCIHO DUBU
1
Отлично (excellent)
BOB VETERAN (VETERAN WORLD WINNER‑2016)


Суки

1 Baby class
(1617) EPOKHA VIKTORII DARENA DII KANAVAR
1
Очень перспективный (very promising)
BOB MINOR PUPPY (BABY WORLD HOPE ‑ 2016)
2 Puppy class
(1618) PARADOGZ VYUGA
1
Очень перспективный (very promising)
BOB PUPPY (PUPPY WORLD HOPE ‑ 2016)
 
(1619) EPOKHA VIKTORII GREYS FLORENS
 
Неявка (not present)
 
3 Junior class
(1620) GREAT WALL
2
Отлично (excellent)
R.JCAC
 
(1621) DEMETRA IZ VITAIRII
1
Отлично (excellent)
CAC, J.CAC, BOB JUNIOR (JUNIOR WORLD WINNER‑2016)
 
(1622) POLYANA S USHMORSKOGO LESA
3
Отлично (excellent)
 
4 Intermediate class
(1623) MALAHOVSKIY VOLKODAV NAGAYNA
 
Неявка (not present)
 
 
(1624) MALAHOVSKIY VOLKODAV SELENA
 
Дисквалификация (disqualification)
 
5 Open class
(1625) CHAKRA DI GUBBIO
 
Неявка (not present)
 
 
(1626) BALI
1
Отлично (excellent)
CAC
 
(1627) MALAHOVSKIY VOLKODAV ROKSANA
2
Отлично (excellent)
R.CAC
 
(1628) EPOHA VIKTORII BEATRISA LA REYNA
3
Отлично (excellent)
 
6 Working class
(1629) AJSA Z CHTELNICKYCH LESOV
 
Неявка (not present)
 
 
(1630) HIMALAYA DELLA VITTORIA ALATA
 
Отлично (excellent)
 
9 Champion class
(1631) CH FOLLIA DEI LUPI DI GUBBIO
 
Неявка (not present)
 
 
(1632) EETEE II OD UHOSTE
2
Отлично (excellent)
R.CAC, R.CACIB
 
(1633) GINGER II OD UHOSTE
 
Неявка (not present)
 
 
(1634) AIDA EPOHI VIKTORII IZ VITAIRII
 
Неявка (not present)
 
 
(1635) BESSIE SEVERNOE SIYANIE
1
Отлично (excellent)
CAC, CACIB, ЛС (WORLD WINNER – 2016), ВОS (Best of Opposite Sex)