Show Results

Breed results

Titles

BOB (Best of Breed)
(8496) FINNSKY KRYSTAL
THEA DAHLBOM & CARINA KITTI
J.CAC
(8459) ANTARIS GOLDENSKYE SPECIAL EDITION
IVANETS N.
J.CAC
(8474) BUCKWHEATER`S HARVEST MOON
PASTUKHOVA OLESYA ALEKSANDROVNA
ЛК (WORLD WINNER – 2016)
(8467) SIMURAN ELHAZ
M.SKAKUN
ЛС (WORLD WINNER – 2016)
(8484) OLBORI INFINITY BEAUTY
TSVETKOVA N.
BOB MINOR PUPPY (BABY WORLD HOPE ‑ 2016)
(8458) GOLD MONARKH FANTASTIK FLOP
SANDLER M.N.
BOB JUNIOR (JUNIOR WORLD WINNER‑2016)
(8474) BUCKWHEATER`S HARVEST MOON
PASTUKHOVA OLESYA ALEKSANDROVNA
BOS JUNIOR (JUNIOR WORLD WINNER‑2016)
(8459) ANTARIS GOLDENSKYE SPECIAL EDITION
IVANETS N.
BOB VETERAN (VETERAN WORLD WINNER‑2016)
(8496) FINNSKY KRYSTAL
THEA DAHLBOM & CARINA KITTI
BOS VETERAN (VETERAN WORLD WINNER‑2016)
(8473) GOLD MONARH OKLAHOMA OLIVER
T.LEPNIKOVA & M.SANDLER
ВОS (Best of Opposite Sex)
(8467) SIMURAN ELHAZ
M.SKAKUN


Dogs

Champion class
ANTARIS GOLDENSKYE NAUTILUS POMPILIUS
3
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
FEORLIG FRANKLY MY DEAR
4
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
JUGER EDELWEISS GRAND VOYAGER
2
Отлично (excellent)
R.CAC
 
NOAP CHAROIT MODEN STYLE FLYING SKY
1
Отлично (excellent)
CAC, R.CACIB
Intermediate class
GOLD MONARH ULISS
1
Отлично (excellent)
CAC
Junior Class
ANTARIS GOLDENSKYE SPECIAL EDITION
1
Отлично (excellent)
J.CAC, BOS JUNIOR (JUNIOR WORLD WINNER‑2016)
 
SAGASKY FIRST IN LINE KLANA LU
2
Отлично (excellent)
R.JCAC
 
NOAP CHAROIT OBREY
3
Отлично (excellent)
 
Minor Puppy Class
GOLD MONARKH FANTASTIK FLOP
 
Очень перспективный (very promising)
BOB MINOR PUPPY (BABY WORLD HOPE ‑ 2016)
Open class
ANTARIS GOLDENSKYE MATCH BALL
4
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
GEBO SIMARGIS ALGIS DELL'ANTICA CALEDONIA
3
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
SKYEWALKER'S MEMORY OF CHAMP
 
Очень хорошо (very good)
 
 
WINDSPIRIT CANDYMAN FOR FINNSKY
2
Отлично (excellent)
R.CAC
 
SIMURAN ELHAZ
1
Отлично (excellent)
CAC, CACIB, ЛК (WORLD WINNER – 2016), ВОS (Best of Opposite Sex)
Veteran Class
ANTARIS GOLDENSKYE ZHAN ZHAK
2
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
GOLD MONARH OKLAHOMA OLIVER
1
Отлично (excellent)
BOS VETERAN (VETERAN WORLD WINNER‑2016)


Суки

Champion class
CH. GOLD MONARH TRAMONTANA, EUJW 2014, CRUFTS W 2016
1
Отлично (excellent)
CAC, R.CACIB
 
CH. PEPPERMINTVIVE LA VICTOIRE
 
Очень хорошо (very good)
 
 
CRAGSMOOR OH SO GOOD
2
Отлично (excellent)
R.CAC
 
SKYEOMANIA'S MURIEL
4
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
SKYWATCH'S ONLY LOVE
 
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
BALLANTRE WEST SKAY NIKSI
 
Неявка (not present)
 
 
BALLANTRE WEST SKAY PELAGEYA
 
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
ROTSKAILEND TAIS AFINSKAYA
3
Отлично (excellent)
 
Intermediate class
GOLD MONARH URSULA
1
Отлично (excellent)
CAC
Junior Class
BUCKWHEATER`S HARVEST MOON
1
Отлично (excellent)
J.CAC, BOB JUNIOR (JUNIOR WORLD WINNER‑2016)
 
FINNSKY VANILLA
4
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
JUGER EDELWEISS ODE TO MY FAMILY
3
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
ZVEZDA PO IMENI SOLNTSE IZ KLANA LU
 
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
NOAP CHAROIT RAGNEDA
 
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
STAILIJ CARY PEACH PRINCESS
2
Отлично (excellent)
R.JCAC
Open class
ANTARIS GOLDENSKYE PANACEA
 
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
EVANGELINA IZ PSOV GRADA
2
Отлично (excellent)
R.CAC
 
JUGER EDELWEISS KONSUELLA MONIDGI
 
Неявка (not present)
 
 
OLBORI INFINITY BEAUTY
1
Отлично (excellent)
CAC, CACIB, ЛС (WORLD WINNER – 2016)
 
SVANA SIGRID
4
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
SENMURV NEMONA
 
Отлично (excellent)
 
 
SIF-ALGIS SIMARG
3
Отлично (excellent)
 
Veteran Class
FINNSKY KRYSTAL
1
Отлично (excellent)
BOB (Best of Breed), BOB VETERAN (VETERAN WORLD WINNER‑2016)
 
GOLD MONARH ORANGE HIT
2
Отлично (excellent)